Priebe Wealth Holdings LLC BILS holdings history
SS SPDRB B 3-12M T-BILL ETF · CUSIP 78468R523 · CIK 2009646
As of Jun 30, 2025, Priebe Wealth Holdings LLC reported 33.73K BILS (shares), valued at $3.35M, or 2.90% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed Jul 25, 2025.
Verify history & sources →Shares increased 99.73%; reported value increased 99.60%, and weight changed +1.85 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.
Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes
Exact data and methodology
Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.
| Quarter | Weight | Quantity | Source |
|---|---|---|---|
| Q2 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | No filing this quarter |
| Q1 2026 | Not reported | Not reported | No filing this quarter |
| Q4 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | No filing this quarter |
| Q3 2025 | Not reported | Not reported | No filing this quarter |
| Q2 2025 | 2.90% | 33,732 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 25, 2025 |
| Q1 2025 | 1.05% | 16,889 | SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 14, 2025 |
| Q4 2024 | 1.40% | 20,860 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 16, 2025 |
| Q3 2024 | 1.06% | 14,668 | SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 10, 2024 |
| Q2 2024 | 0.88% | 11,188 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 17, 2024 |
| Q1 2024 | 4.03% | 51,977 | SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 12, 2024 |
| Q4 2023 | 3.57% | 43,860 | SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 26, 2024 |
History & evidence by quarter
| Quarter | Weight | Quantity | Value | Change explained | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Q4 2023 | 3.57% | 43,860 | $4.35M | A comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jan 26, 2024 |
| Q1 2024 | 4.03% | 51,977 | $5.17M | Shares increased 18.51%; reported value increased 18.86%, and weight changed +0.46 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Apr 12, 2024 |
| Q2 2024 | 0.88% | 11,188 | $1.11M | Shares decreased 78.48%; reported value decreased 78.49%, and weight changed -3.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jul 17, 2024 |
| Q3 2024 | 1.06% | 14,668 | $1.46M | Shares increased 31.10%; reported value increased 31.39%, and weight changed +0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Oct 10, 2024 |
| Q4 2024 | 1.40% | 20,860 | $2.07M | Shares increased 42.21%; reported value increased 41.60%, and weight changed +0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jan 16, 2025 |
| Q1 2025 | 1.05% | 16,889 | $1.68M | Shares decreased 19.04%; reported value decreased 18.76%, and weight changed -0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Apr 14, 2025 |
| Q2 2025 | 2.90% | 33,732 | $3.35M | Shares increased 99.73%; reported value increased 99.60%, and weight changed +1.85 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds. | SEC filing ↗ Filed Jul 25, 2025 |
| Q3 2025 | Not reported | — | — | The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q4 2025 | Not reported | — | — | The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q1 2026 | Not reported | — | — | The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
| Q2 2026 | Not reported | — | — | The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings. | — |
Take these holdings further.
This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Log in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.
- Download CSV
- Earlier quarters
- Advanced screening & filtering
- API & AI access
+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.
For AI agents & developers
The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.
Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP / CLI.
MCP https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
akkru_institutional_holdings
{"action":"portfolio","cik":"2009646","quarter":"2025Q2","cusip":"78468R523"}
akkru_institutional_holdings
{"action":"history","cik":"2009646","page_size":100}Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.
- MCP endpoint
- https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
- API / MCP / CLI documentation
- /documents
- llms.txt
- /llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data
Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.