Manager × security

Evergreen Private Wealth LLC INTU holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

INTUIT INC · CUSIP 461202103 · CIK 2010098

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Evergreen Private Wealth LLC reported 9.86K INTU (shares), valued at $2.57M, or 0.95% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-23.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.95%
Shares
9.86K
9,861
Reported value
$2.57M
USD

Shares increased 10.62%; reported value decreased 33.23%, and weight changed -0.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.95%9,861SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2026
Q1 20261.56%8,914SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 29, 2026
Q4 20252.24%8,564SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q3 20252.12%7,675SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 24, 2025
Q2 20252.58%7,815SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2025
Q1 20252.14%7,455SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2025
Q4 20242.13%7,228SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q3 20242.07%7,181SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 1, 2024
Q2 20242.29%7,071SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q1 20242.26%6,954SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q4 20233.46%10,261SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20233.46%10,261$6.41MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 20242.26%6,954$4.52MShares decreased 32.23%; reported value decreased 29.52%, and weight changed -1.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q2 20242.29%7,071$4.65MShares increased 1.68%; reported value increased 2.81%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2024
Q3 20242.07%7,181$4.46MShares increased 1.56%; reported value decreased 4.05%, and weight changed -0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 1, 2024
Q4 20242.13%7,228$4.54MShares increased 0.65%; reported value increased 1.87%, and weight changed +0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q1 20252.14%7,455$4.58MShares increased 3.14%; reported value increased 0.76%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 2, 2025
Q2 20252.58%7,815$6.16MShares increased 4.83%; reported value increased 34.48%, and weight changed +0.44 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 16, 2025
Q3 20252.12%7,675$5.24MShares decreased 1.79%; reported value decreased 14.86%, and weight changed -0.46 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 24, 2025
Q4 20252.24%8,564$5.67MShares increased 11.58%; reported value increased 8.23%, and weight changed +0.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q1 20261.56%8,914$3.85MShares increased 4.09%; reported value decreased 32.05%, and weight changed -0.68 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 29, 2026
Q2 20260.95%9,861$2.57MShares increased 10.62%; reported value decreased 33.23%, and weight changed -0.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2026
Evergreen Private Wealth LLC · INTUIT INC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2010098","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"461202103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2010098","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.