Manager × security

PFC CAPITAL GROUP, INC. LLY holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

ELI LILLY & CO · CUSIP 532457108 · CIK 2010374

Some filings reported values in thousands; those figures were scaled ×1000 to dollars.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, PFC CAPITAL GROUP, INC. reported 6.17K LLY (shares), valued at $7.40M, or 2.85% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-06.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.85%
Shares
6.17K
6,173
Reported value
$7.40M
USD

Shares increased 1.48%; reported value increased 32.36%, and weight changed +0.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.85%6,173SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2026
Q1 20262.47%6,083SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2026
Q4 20252.61%5,888SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q3 20251.88%5,852SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q2 20252.03%5,616SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q1 20252.60%6,248SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2025
Q4 20242.35%6,290SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2025
Q3 20242.67%6,250SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q2 20242.67%5,900SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 20242.25%5,395SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2024
Q4 20231.84%5,330SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.84%5,330$3.11MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2024
Q1 20242.25%5,395$4.20MShares increased 1.22%; reported value increased 35.13%, and weight changed +0.41 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 2, 2024
Q2 20242.67%5,900$5.34MShares increased 9.36%; reported value increased 27.26%, and weight changed +0.42 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20242.67%6,250$5.54MShares increased 5.93%; reported value increased 3.67%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q4 20242.35%6,290$4.86MShares increased 0.64%; reported value decreased 12.32%, and weight changed -0.32 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2025
Q1 20252.60%6,248$5.16MShares decreased 0.67%; reported value increased 6.28%, and weight changed +0.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2025
Q2 20252.03%5,616$4.38MShares decreased 10.12%; reported value decreased 15.17%, and weight changed -0.57 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 12, 2025
Q3 20251.88%5,852$4.46MShares increased 4.20%; reported value increased 2.01%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q4 20252.61%5,888$6.33MShares increased 0.62%; reported value increased 41.70%, and weight changed +0.73 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q1 20262.47%6,083$5.59MShares increased 3.31%; reported value decreased 11.59%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2026
Q2 20262.85%6,173$7.40MShares increased 1.48%; reported value increased 32.36%, and weight changed +0.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2026
PFC CAPITAL GROUP, INC. · ELI LILLY & CO

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2010374","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"532457108"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2010374","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.