Manager × security

Wealth Group Ltd IUSB holdings history

ISHR CR UNVRSE USD BD ETF-UI · CUSIP 46434V613 · CIK 2010748

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Wealth Group Ltd reported 17.00K IUSB (shares), valued at $784.78K, or 0.15% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-10.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.15%
Shares
17.00K
17,005
Reported value
$784.78K
USD

Shares decreased 9.34%; reported value decreased 9.41%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.15%17,005SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 10, 2026
Q1 20260.20%18,756SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 10, 2026
Q4 20250.20%19,534SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 12, 2026
Q3 20250.28%25,466SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 8, 2025
Q2 20250.47%39,967SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2025
Q1 20250.58%43,048SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 10, 2025
Q4 20240.98%75,155SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 8, 2025
Q3 20242.36%172,425SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 8, 2024
Q2 20246.16%450,633SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2024
Q1 20247.21%522,204SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2024
Q4 20237.56%501,321SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20237.56%501,321$22.87MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 20247.21%522,204$23.42MShares increased 4.17%; reported value increased 2.38%, and weight changed -0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2024
Q2 20246.16%450,633$20.38MShares decreased 13.71%; reported value decreased 12.97%, and weight changed -1.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2024
Q3 20242.36%172,425$8.12MShares decreased 61.74%; reported value decreased 60.13%, and weight changed -3.80 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 8, 2024
Q4 20240.98%75,155$3.40MShares decreased 56.41%; reported value decreased 58.19%, and weight changed -1.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 8, 2025
Q1 20250.58%43,048$1.98MShares decreased 42.72%; reported value decreased 41.61%, and weight changed -0.40 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 10, 2025
Q2 20250.47%39,967$1.85MShares decreased 7.16%; reported value decreased 6.85%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 16, 2025
Q3 20250.28%25,466$1.19MShares decreased 36.28%; reported value decreased 35.62%, and weight changed -0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 8, 2025
Q4 20250.20%19,534$909.12KShares decreased 23.29%; reported value decreased 23.57%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 12, 2026
Q1 20260.20%18,756$866.33KShares decreased 3.98%; reported value decreased 4.71%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 10, 2026
Q2 20260.15%17,005$784.78KShares decreased 9.34%; reported value decreased 9.41%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 10, 2026
Wealth Group Ltd · ISHR CR UNVRSE USD BD ETF-UI

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2010748","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46434V613"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2010748","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.