Manager × security

Wealth Group Ltd CALF holdings history

PCR US SM CP CSH CWS ETF-USD · CUSIP 69374H857 · CIK 2010748

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Wealth Group Ltd reported 18.86K CALF (shares), valued at $954.26K, or 0.18% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-10.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.18%
Shares
18.86K
18,855
Reported value
$954.26K
USD

Shares decreased 18.65%; reported value decreased 8.24%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.18%18,855SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 10, 2026
Q1 20260.24%23,177SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 10, 2026
Q4 20250.31%30,851SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 12, 2026
Q3 20250.95%93,901SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 8, 2025
Q2 20251.84%181,038SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 16, 2025
Q1 20253.38%307,807SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 10, 2025
Q4 20244.16%327,165SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 8, 2025
Q3 20244.12%304,025SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 8, 2024
Q2 20243.65%277,718SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2024
Q1 20243.67%256,325SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2024
Q4 20233.38%218,738SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20233.38%218,738$10.24MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 8, 2024
Q1 20243.67%256,325$11.91MShares increased 17.18%; reported value increased 16.33%, and weight changed +0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2024
Q2 20243.65%277,718$12.10MShares increased 8.35%; reported value increased 1.54%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2024
Q3 20244.12%304,025$14.14MShares increased 9.47%; reported value increased 16.91%, and weight changed +0.47 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 8, 2024
Q4 20244.16%327,165$14.40MShares increased 7.61%; reported value increased 1.81%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 8, 2025
Q1 20253.38%307,807$11.54MShares decreased 5.92%; reported value decreased 19.83%, and weight changed -0.78 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 10, 2025
Q2 20251.84%181,038$7.21MShares decreased 41.18%; reported value decreased 37.55%, and weight changed -1.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 16, 2025
Q3 20250.95%93,901$4.11MShares decreased 48.13%; reported value decreased 42.97%, and weight changed -0.89 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 8, 2025
Q4 20250.31%30,851$1.37MShares decreased 67.15%; reported value decreased 66.70%, and weight changed -0.64 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 12, 2026
Q1 20260.24%23,177$1.04MShares decreased 24.87%; reported value decreased 24.03%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 10, 2026
Q2 20260.18%18,855$954.26KShares decreased 18.65%; reported value decreased 8.24%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 10, 2026
Wealth Group Ltd · PCR US SM CP CSH CWS ETF-USD

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2010748","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"69374H857"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2010748","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.