Manager × security

Fielder Capital Group LLC IAUM holdings history

ISHARES GOLD TRUST MICRO · CUSIP 46436F103 · CIK 2010765

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Fielder Capital Group LLC reported 395.26K IAUM (shares), valued at $15.81M, or 3.42% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-06.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.42%
Shares
395.26K
395,257
Reported value
$15.81M
USD

Shares increased 0.35%; reported value decreased 14.03%, and weight changed -0.59 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20263.42%395,257SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2026
Q1 20264.01%393,890SEC filing ↗Filed May 12, 2026
Q4 20253.51%384,057SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 10, 2026
Q3 20253.16%360,207SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q2 20253.17%359,918SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 31, 2025
Q1 20253.83%424,769SEC filing ↗Filed May 7, 2025
Q4 20243.17%388,508SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 5, 2025
Q3 20243.14%362,304SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q2 20242.11%236,357SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 1, 2024
Q1 20241.72%173,809SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 25, 2024
Q4 20231.43%115,241SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 6, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20231.43%115,241$2.37MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 6, 2024
Q1 20241.72%173,809$3.85MShares increased 50.82%; reported value increased 62.32%, and weight changed +0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 25, 2024
Q2 20242.11%236,357$5.48MShares increased 35.99%; reported value increased 42.30%, and weight changed +0.39 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 1, 2024
Q3 20243.14%362,304$9.51MShares increased 53.29%; reported value increased 73.44%, and weight changed +1.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2024
Q4 20243.17%388,508$10.17MShares increased 7.23%; reported value increased 6.91%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 5, 2025
Q1 20253.83%424,769$13.24MShares increased 9.33%; reported value increased 30.22%, and weight changed +0.66 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 7, 2025
Q2 20253.17%359,918$11.87MShares decreased 15.27%; reported value decreased 10.32%, and weight changed -0.66 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 31, 2025
Q3 20253.16%360,207$13.87MShares increased 0.08%; reported value increased 16.80%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q4 20253.51%384,057$16.51MShares increased 6.62%; reported value increased 19.06%, and weight changed +0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 10, 2026
Q1 20264.01%393,890$18.39MShares increased 2.56%; reported value increased 11.41%, and weight changed +0.50 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 12, 2026
Q2 20263.42%395,257$15.81MShares increased 0.35%; reported value decreased 14.03%, and weight changed -0.59 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2026
Fielder Capital Group LLC · ISHARES GOLD TRUST MICRO

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2010765","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46436F103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2010765","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.