Manager × security

VOISARD ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC. SPTI holdings history

SS SPDR P INT TERM TSY ETF · CUSIP 78464A672 · CIK 2011215

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, VOISARD ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC. reported 1.96M SPTI (shares), valued at $55.63M, or 10.53% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-13.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
10.53%
Shares
1.96M
1,959,613
Reported value
$55.63M
USD

Shares increased 11.90%; reported value increased 10.85%, and weight changed -0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 202610.53%1,959,613SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 13, 2026
Q1 202610.71%1,751,198SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 13, 2026
Q4 20259.34%1,500,900SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 20, 2026
Q3 20259.38%1,402,286SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 14, 2025
Q2 20259.46%1,275,563SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 10, 2025
Q1 20259.84%1,177,569SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2025
Q4 20247.23%775,374SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q3 20240.37%30,888SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 20240.37%30,888$897.61KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q4 20247.23%775,374$21.62MShares increased 2410.28%; reported value increased 2308.34%, and weight changed +6.86 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q1 20259.84%1,177,569$33.65MShares increased 51.87%; reported value increased 55.68%, and weight changed +2.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2025
Q2 20259.46%1,275,563$36.70MShares increased 8.32%; reported value increased 9.04%, and weight changed -0.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 10, 2025
Q3 20259.38%1,402,286$40.53MShares increased 9.93%; reported value increased 10.43%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 14, 2025
Q4 20259.34%1,500,900$43.29MShares increased 7.03%; reported value increased 6.81%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 20, 2026
Q1 202610.71%1,751,198$50.19MShares increased 16.68%; reported value increased 15.95%, and weight changed +1.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 13, 2026
Q2 202610.53%1,959,613$55.63MShares increased 11.90%; reported value increased 10.85%, and weight changed -0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 13, 2026
VOISARD ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC. · SS SPDR P INT TERM TSY ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2011215","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78464A672"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2011215","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.