Manager × security

VOISARD ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC. SPTM holdings history

SS SPDR P S&P 1500 COMP ETF · CUSIP 78464A805 · CIK 2011215

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, VOISARD ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC. reported 868.98K SPTM (shares), valued at $78.89M, or 14.93% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-13.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
14.93%
Shares
868.98K
868,980
Reported value
$78.89M
USD

Shares increased 3.42%; reported value increased 18.76%, and weight changed +0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 202614.93%868,980SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 13, 2026
Q1 202614.17%840,283SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 13, 2026
Q4 202514.09%791,215SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 20, 2026
Q3 202514.13%757,202SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 14, 2025
Q2 202512.04%623,645SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 10, 2025
Q1 202510.92%549,494SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2025
Q4 20249.81%410,794SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q3 20240.25%8,494SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 20240.25%8,494$595.09KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q4 20249.81%410,794$29.34MShares increased 4736.28%; reported value increased 4830.85%, and weight changed +9.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q1 202510.92%549,494$37.37MShares increased 33.76%; reported value increased 27.36%, and weight changed +1.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2025
Q2 202512.04%623,645$46.70MShares increased 13.49%; reported value increased 24.98%, and weight changed +1.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 10, 2025
Q3 202514.13%757,202$61.07MShares increased 21.42%; reported value increased 30.75%, and weight changed +2.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 14, 2025
Q4 202514.09%791,215$65.28MShares increased 4.49%; reported value increased 6.89%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 20, 2026
Q1 202614.17%840,283$66.43MShares increased 6.20%; reported value increased 1.77%, and weight changed +0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 13, 2026
Q2 202614.93%868,980$78.89MShares increased 3.42%; reported value increased 18.76%, and weight changed +0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 13, 2026
VOISARD ASSET MANAGEMENT GROUP, INC. · SS SPDR P S&P 1500 COMP ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2011215","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78464A805"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2011215","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.