Manager × security

Sollinda Capital Management LLC QUAL holdings history

ISHARES MSCI USA QUALITY FAC · CUSIP 46432F339 · CIK 2012034

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Sollinda Capital Management LLC reported 21.10K QUAL (shares), valued at $4.63M, or 0.99% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-05.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.99%
Shares
21.10K
21,101
Reported value
$4.63M
USD

Shares increased 5.23%; reported value increased 20.38%, and weight changed +0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.99%21,101SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 5, 2026
Q1 20260.93%20,052SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2026
Q4 20250.94%18,609SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 15, 2026
Q3 20250.90%16,886SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q2 20250.92%19,382SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q1 20256.10%128,348SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 25, 2025
Q4 20246.56%134,087SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q3 20246.94%137,221SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q2 20247.23%139,082SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 31, 2024
Q1 20245.70%111,061SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2024
Q4 20237.69%185,067SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20237.69%185,067$27.23MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2024
Q1 20245.70%111,061$18.25MShares decreased 39.99%; reported value decreased 32.97%, and weight changed -1.99 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2024
Q2 20247.23%139,082$23.75MShares increased 25.23%; reported value increased 30.11%, and weight changed +1.53 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 31, 2024
Q3 20246.94%137,221$24.60MShares decreased 1.34%; reported value increased 3.60%, and weight changed -0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 29, 2024
Q4 20246.56%134,087$23.88MShares decreased 2.28%; reported value decreased 2.95%, and weight changed -0.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 7, 2025
Q1 20256.10%128,348$21.93MShares decreased 4.28%; reported value decreased 8.14%, and weight changed -0.46 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 25, 2025
Q2 20250.92%19,382$3.54MShares decreased 84.90%; reported value decreased 83.84%, and weight changed -5.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2025
Q3 20250.90%16,886$3.28MShares decreased 12.88%; reported value decreased 7.31%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q4 20250.94%18,609$3.70MShares increased 10.20%; reported value increased 12.54%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 15, 2026
Q1 20260.93%20,052$3.85MShares increased 7.75%; reported value increased 4.06%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2026
Q2 20260.99%21,101$4.63MShares increased 5.23%; reported value increased 20.38%, and weight changed +0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 5, 2026
Sollinda Capital Management LLC · ISHARES MSCI USA QUALITY FAC

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2012034","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46432F339"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2012034","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.