Manager × security

PROATHLETE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC IJR holdings history

ISHARES CORE S&P SMALL-CAP E · CUSIP 464287804 · CIK 2012065

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, PROATHLETE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC reported 228.63K IJR (shares), valued at $33.91M, or 8.39% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-21.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
8.39%
Shares
228.63K
228,635
Reported value
$33.91M
USD

Shares increased 0.75%; reported value increased 20.08%, and weight changed +0.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20268.39%228,635SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 21, 2026
Q1 20267.83%226,928SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 27, 2026
Q4 20257.30%222,180SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q3 20257.34%214,721SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 7, 2025
Q2 20257.17%206,056SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 14, 2025
Q1 20257.46%195,698SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 21, 2025
Q4 20247.96%183,449SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 22, 2025
Q3 20248.23%170,783SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 18, 2024
Q2 20248.26%163,548SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q1 20249.13%155,384SEC filing ↗Filed May 7, 2024
Q4 20239.73%151,899SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 22, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20239.73%151,899$16.44MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 22, 2024
Q1 20249.13%155,384$17.17MShares increased 2.29%; reported value increased 4.44%, and weight changed -0.60 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 7, 2024
Q2 20248.26%163,548$17.44MShares increased 5.25%; reported value increased 1.58%, and weight changed -0.87 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 26, 2024
Q3 20248.23%170,783$19.97MShares increased 4.42%; reported value increased 14.51%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 18, 2024
Q4 20247.96%183,449$21.14MShares increased 7.42%; reported value increased 5.82%, and weight changed -0.27 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 22, 2025
Q1 20257.46%195,698$20.47MShares increased 6.68%; reported value decreased 3.15%, and weight changed -0.50 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 21, 2025
Q2 20257.17%206,056$22.53MShares increased 5.29%; reported value increased 10.04%, and weight changed -0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 14, 2025
Q3 20257.34%214,721$25.52MShares increased 4.21%; reported value increased 13.27%, and weight changed +0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 7, 2025
Q4 20257.30%222,180$26.77MShares increased 3.47%; reported value increased 4.90%, and weight changed -0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 28, 2026
Q1 20267.83%226,928$28.24MShares increased 2.14%; reported value increased 5.51%, and weight changed +0.53 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 27, 2026
Q2 20268.39%228,635$33.91MShares increased 0.75%; reported value increased 20.08%, and weight changed +0.56 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 21, 2026
PROATHLETE WEALTH MANAGEMENT LLC · ISHARES CORE S&P SMALL-CAP E

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2012065","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464287804"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2012065","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.