Manager × security

Unisphere Establishment NVDA holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

NVIDIA CORP · CUSIP 67066G104 · CIK 2012090

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Unisphere Establishment reported 2.21M NVDA (shares), valued at $442.16M, or 3.76% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-14.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.76%
Shares
2.21M
2,209,800
Reported value
$442.16M
USD

Shares decreased 6.44%; reported value increased 7.35%, and weight changed +0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20263.76%2,209,800SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2026
Q1 20263.46%2,361,800SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2026
Q4 20252.72%1,951,800SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q3 20252.23%1,527,700SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q2 20251.22%961,500SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q1 20251.70%1,795,500SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2025
Q4 20242.01%1,717,800SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q3 20241.75%1,521,800SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q2 20241.64%1,322,500SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 20240.11%12,250SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.11%12,250$11.07MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2024
Q2 20241.64%1,322,500$163.38MShares increased 10695.92%; reported value increased 1376.08%, and weight changed +1.53 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20241.75%1,521,800$184.81MShares increased 15.07%; reported value increased 13.11%, and weight changed +0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q4 20242.01%1,717,800$230.68MShares increased 12.88%; reported value increased 24.82%, and weight changed +0.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q1 20251.70%1,795,500$194.60MShares increased 4.52%; reported value decreased 15.64%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2025
Q2 20251.22%961,500$151.91MShares decreased 46.45%; reported value decreased 21.94%, and weight changed -0.48 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q3 20252.23%1,527,700$285.04MShares increased 58.89%; reported value increased 87.64%, and weight changed +1.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2025
Q4 20252.72%1,951,800$364.01MShares increased 27.76%; reported value increased 27.71%, and weight changed +0.49 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 17, 2026
Q1 20263.46%2,361,800$411.90MShares increased 21.01%; reported value increased 13.16%, and weight changed +0.74 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2026
Q2 20263.76%2,209,800$442.16MShares decreased 6.44%; reported value increased 7.35%, and weight changed +0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2026
Unisphere Establishment · NVIDIA CORP

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2012090","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"67066G104"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2012090","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.