Manager × security

Sunpointe, LLC RSP holdings history

INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT · CUSIP 46137V357 · CIK 2012181

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Sunpointe, LLC reported 22.74K RSP (shares), valued at $4.84M, or 1.37% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-24.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.37%
Shares
22.74K
22,742
Reported value
$4.84M
USD

Shares increased 3.87%; reported value increased 15.16%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.37%22,742SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 24, 2026
Q1 20261.38%21,894SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 21, 2026
Q4 20251.52%23,900SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q3 20251.55%22,645SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q2 20251.44%19,981SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 9, 2025
Q1 20251.65%17,911SEC filing ↗Filed May 7, 2025
Q4 20241.61%18,320SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 3, 2025
Q3 20242.68%18,174SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 16, 2024
Q2 20241.61%15,082SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 22, 2024
Q1 20242.66%14,108SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 15, 2024
Q4 20232.38%11,857SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 20, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20232.38%11,857$1.87MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 20, 2024
Q1 20242.66%14,108$2.39MShares increased 18.98%; reported value increased 27.71%, and weight changed +0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 15, 2024
Q2 20241.61%15,082$2.48MShares increased 6.90%; reported value increased 3.69%, and weight changed -1.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 22, 2024
Q3 20242.68%18,174$3.26MShares increased 20.50%; reported value increased 31.42%, and weight changed +1.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 16, 2024
Q4 20241.61%18,320$3.21MShares increased 0.80%; reported value decreased 1.41%, and weight changed -1.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 3, 2025
Q1 20251.65%17,911$3.10MShares decreased 2.23%; reported value decreased 3.35%, and weight changed +0.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 7, 2025
Q2 20251.44%19,981$3.63MShares increased 11.56%; reported value increased 17.04%, and weight changed -0.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 9, 2025
Q3 20251.55%22,645$4.30MShares increased 13.33%; reported value increased 18.29%, and weight changed +0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q4 20251.52%23,900$4.58MShares increased 5.54%; reported value increased 6.58%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q1 20261.38%21,894$4.20MShares decreased 8.39%; reported value decreased 8.22%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 21, 2026
Q2 20261.37%22,742$4.84MShares increased 3.87%; reported value increased 15.16%, and weight changed -0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 24, 2026
Sunpointe, LLC · INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2012181","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46137V357"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2012181","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.