Manager × security

Triad Wealth Partners, LLC OMFL holdings history

INVESCO RUSSELL 1000 DYN M/F · CUSIP 46138J619 · CIK 2012717

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Triad Wealth Partners, LLC reported 66.72K OMFL (shares), valued at $4.67M, or 0.28% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-10.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.28%
Shares
66.72K
66,725
Reported value
$4.67M
USD

Shares increased 18.29%; reported value increased 37.60%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.28%66,725SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 10, 2026
Q1 20260.27%56,407SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q4 20250.24%41,866SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 22, 2026
Q3 20250.24%31,072SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q2 20250.37%31,441SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q1 20250.65%39,151SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2025
Q4 20241.26%64,121SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q3 20246.89%244,610SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q2 20246.65%241,771SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 18, 2024
Q1 20248.66%204,361SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20248.66%204,361$11.29MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q2 20246.65%241,771$12.69MShares increased 18.31%; reported value increased 12.44%, and weight changed -2.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 18, 2024
Q3 20246.89%244,610$12.96MShares increased 1.17%; reported value increased 2.14%, and weight changed +0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q4 20241.26%64,121$3.48MShares decreased 73.79%; reported value decreased 73.17%, and weight changed -5.63 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q1 20250.65%39,151$2.09MShares decreased 38.94%; reported value decreased 39.98%, and weight changed -0.61 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2025
Q2 20250.37%31,441$1.82MShares decreased 19.69%; reported value decreased 12.96%, and weight changed -0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q3 20250.24%31,072$1.87MShares decreased 1.17%; reported value increased 3.07%, and weight changed -0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q4 20250.24%41,866$2.56MShares increased 34.74%; reported value increased 36.69%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 22, 2026
Q1 20260.27%56,407$3.39MShares increased 34.73%; reported value increased 32.51%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q2 20260.28%66,725$4.67MShares increased 18.29%; reported value increased 37.60%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 10, 2026
Triad Wealth Partners, LLC · INVESCO RUSSELL 1000 DYN M/F

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2012717","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46138J619"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2012717","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.