Manager × security

Triad Wealth Partners, LLC JCPB holdings history

JPMORGAN CORE PLUS BOND ETF · CUSIP 46641Q670 · CIK 2012717

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Triad Wealth Partners, LLC reported 236.04K JCPB (shares), valued at $10.88M, or 0.64% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-10.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.64%
Shares
236.04K
236,043
Reported value
$10.88M
USD

Shares decreased 9.74%; reported value decreased 11.66%, and weight changed -0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.64%236,043SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 10, 2026
Q1 20260.98%261,526SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q4 20251.12%247,937SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 22, 2026
Q3 20251.36%221,935SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q2 20255.11%537,237SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q1 20256.95%475,193SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2025
Q4 20246.80%408,683SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q3 20246.80%265,215SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q2 20243.91%161,087SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 18, 2024
Q1 20244.75%132,621SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20244.75%132,621$6.19MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q2 20243.91%161,087$7.46MShares increased 21.46%; reported value increased 20.64%, and weight changed -0.84 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 18, 2024
Q3 20246.80%265,215$12.79MShares increased 64.64%; reported value increased 71.43%, and weight changed +2.89 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q4 20246.80%408,683$18.83MShares increased 54.09%; reported value increased 47.16%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q1 20256.95%475,193$22.35MShares increased 16.27%; reported value increased 18.72%, and weight changed +0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2025
Q2 20255.11%537,237$25.28MShares increased 13.06%; reported value increased 13.10%, and weight changed -1.84 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q3 20251.36%221,935$10.55MShares decreased 58.69%; reported value decreased 58.26%, and weight changed -3.75 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q4 20251.12%247,937$11.74MShares increased 11.72%; reported value increased 11.25%, and weight changed -0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 22, 2026
Q1 20260.98%261,526$12.31MShares increased 5.48%; reported value increased 4.88%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q2 20260.64%236,043$10.88MShares decreased 9.74%; reported value decreased 11.66%, and weight changed -0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 10, 2026
Triad Wealth Partners, LLC · JPMORGAN CORE PLUS BOND ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2012717","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46641Q670"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2012717","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.