Manager × security

Triad Wealth Partners, LLC SPYM holdings history

STE STR SPDR PT S&P 500 ETF · CUSIP 78464A854 · CIK 2012717

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Triad Wealth Partners, LLC reported 63.47K SPYM (shares), valued at $5.66M, or 0.34% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-10.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.34%
Shares
63.47K
63,466
Reported value
$5.66M
USD

Shares decreased 68.14%; reported value decreased 62.88%, and weight changed -0.87 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.34%63,466SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 10, 2026
Q1 20261.21%199,215SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q4 20250.85%111,097SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 22, 2026
Q3 20251.11%109,669SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q2 20251.59%108,578SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q1 20252.01%98,096SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2025
Q4 20241.30%52,224SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q3 20243.13%87,118SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q2 20242.26%67,422SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 18, 2024
Q1 20243.26%69,119SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20243.26%69,119$4.25MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2024
Q2 20242.26%67,422$4.31MShares decreased 2.46%; reported value increased 1.46%, and weight changed -1.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 18, 2024
Q3 20243.13%87,118$5.88MShares increased 29.21%; reported value increased 36.30%, and weight changed +0.87 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 21, 2024
Q4 20241.30%52,224$3.60MShares decreased 40.05%; reported value decreased 38.78%, and weight changed -1.83 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 6, 2025
Q1 20252.01%98,096$6.45MShares increased 87.84%; reported value increased 79.17%, and weight changed +0.71 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2025
Q2 20251.59%108,578$7.89MShares increased 10.69%; reported value increased 22.35%, and weight changed -0.42 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 21, 2025
Q3 20251.11%109,669$8.59MShares increased 1.00%; reported value increased 8.86%, and weight changed -0.48 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 30, 2025
Q4 20250.85%111,097$8.91MShares increased 1.30%; reported value increased 3.73%, and weight changed -0.26 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 22, 2026
Q1 20261.21%199,215$15.25MShares increased 79.32%; reported value increased 71.09%, and weight changed +0.36 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q2 20260.34%63,466$5.66MShares decreased 68.14%; reported value decreased 62.88%, and weight changed -0.87 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 10, 2026
Triad Wealth Partners, LLC · STE STR SPDR PT S&P 500 ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2012717","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78464A854"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2012717","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.