Manager × security

True Vision MN LLC TLH holdings history

ISHARES 10-20 YEAR TREASURY · CUSIP 464288653 · CIK 2013460

Citable facts

As of 2026-03-31, True Vision MN LLC reported 51.08K TLH (shares), valued at $5.14M, or 2.65% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-04-16.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.65%
Shares
51.08K
51,080
Reported value
$5.14M
USD

Shares decreased 10.37%; reported value decreased 11.21%, and weight changed -0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 2026Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 20262.65%51,080SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q4 20252.94%56,991SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q3 20253.25%60,517SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 28, 2025
Q2 20252.81%50,054SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2025
Q1 20252.23%35,970SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q4 20240.43%7,338SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 29, 2025
Q3 20240.45%6,814SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q2 20240.45%6,678SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 12, 2024
Q1 20240.59%8,445SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q4 20230.51%5,835SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 5, 2024

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 20230.51%5,835$631.70KA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 5, 2024
Q1 20240.59%8,445$837.24KShares increased 44.73%; reported value increased 32.54%, and weight changed +0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q2 20240.45%6,678$685.83KShares decreased 20.92%; reported value decreased 18.08%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 12, 2024
Q3 20240.45%6,814$744.98KShares increased 2.04%; reported value increased 8.62%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q4 20240.43%7,338$730.42KShares increased 7.69%; reported value decreased 1.95%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 29, 2025
Q1 20252.23%35,970$3.73MShares increased 390.19%; reported value increased 410.92%, and weight changed +1.80 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2025
Q2 20252.81%50,054$5.09MShares increased 39.15%; reported value increased 36.27%, and weight changed +0.58 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2025
Q3 20253.25%60,517$6.23MShares increased 20.90%; reported value increased 22.56%, and weight changed +0.44 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 28, 2025
Q4 20252.94%56,991$5.79MShares decreased 5.83%; reported value decreased 7.03%, and weight changed -0.31 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 14, 2026
Q1 20262.65%51,080$5.14MShares decreased 10.37%; reported value decreased 11.21%, and weight changed -0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2026
Q2 2026Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
True Vision MN LLC · ISHARES 10-20 YEAR TREASURY

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2013460","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464288653"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2013460","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.