Manager × security

Pine Harbor Wealth Management, LLC QQQ holdings history

INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1 · CUSIP 46090E103 · CIK 2016051

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Pine Harbor Wealth Management, LLC reported 34.49K QQQ (shares), valued at $25.40M, or 6.80% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-13.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
6.80%
Shares
34.49K
34,495
Reported value
$25.40M
USD

Shares decreased 1.37%; reported value increased 25.83%, and weight changed +0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20266.80%34,495SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 13, 2026
Q1 20266.04%34,975SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 28, 2026
Q4 20256.58%34,962SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 20, 2026
Q3 20256.50%33,759SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q2 20256.43%33,122SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q1 20256.14%32,722SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2025
Q4 20246.60%32,066SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q3 20246.05%24,922SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q2 20245.54%19,652SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 9, 2024
Q1 20244.89%17,483SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2024
Q4 20233.75%12,014SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 3, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20233.75%12,014$4.92MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 3, 2024
Q1 20244.89%17,483$7.76MShares increased 45.52%; reported value increased 57.78%, and weight changed +1.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2024
Q2 20245.54%19,652$9.42MShares increased 12.41%; reported value increased 21.29%, and weight changed +0.65 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 9, 2024
Q3 20246.05%24,922$12.16MShares increased 26.82%; reported value increased 29.19%, and weight changed +0.51 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2024
Q4 20246.60%32,066$16.39MShares increased 28.67%; reported value increased 34.77%, and weight changed +0.55 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 13, 2025
Q1 20256.14%32,722$15.34MShares increased 2.05%; reported value decreased 6.40%, and weight changed -0.46 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2025
Q2 20256.43%33,122$18.27MShares increased 1.22%; reported value increased 19.08%, and weight changed +0.29 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q3 20256.50%33,759$20.27MShares increased 1.92%; reported value increased 10.93%, and weight changed +0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q4 20256.58%34,962$21.48MShares increased 3.56%; reported value increased 5.97%, and weight changed +0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 20, 2026
Q1 20266.04%34,975$20.19MShares increased 0.04%; reported value decreased 6.01%, and weight changed -0.54 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 28, 2026
Q2 20266.80%34,495$25.40MShares decreased 1.37%; reported value increased 25.83%, and weight changed +0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 13, 2026
Pine Harbor Wealth Management, LLC · INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2016051","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46090E103"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2016051","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.