Manager × security

Fox Hill Wealth Management LLY holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

ELI LILLY & CO · CUSIP 532457108 · CIK 2016110

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Fox Hill Wealth Management reported 9.61K LLY (shares), valued at $11.53M, or 4.62% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-19.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
4.62%
Shares
9.61K
9,609
Reported value
$11.53M
USD

Shares increased 2.39%; reported value increased 33.51%, and weight changed +0.47 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20264.62%9,609SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 19, 2026
Q1 20264.15%9,385SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2026
Q4 20254.70%9,404SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q3 20253.37%9,448SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q2 20253.71%9,257SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 7, 2025
Q1 20254.55%9,329SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2025
Q4 20244.10%9,381SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q3 20245.05%10,350SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q2 20245.90%10,646SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2024
Q1 20245.52%10,540SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q4 20234.49%10,048SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20234.49%10,048$5.86MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q1 20245.52%10,540$8.20MShares increased 4.90%; reported value increased 39.99%, and weight changed +1.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q2 20245.90%10,646$9.64MShares increased 1.01%; reported value increased 17.55%, and weight changed +0.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2024
Q3 20245.05%10,350$9.17MShares decreased 2.78%; reported value decreased 4.87%, and weight changed -0.85 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q4 20244.10%9,381$7.24MShares decreased 9.36%; reported value decreased 21.02%, and weight changed -0.95 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q1 20254.55%9,329$7.70MShares decreased 0.55%; reported value increased 6.39%, and weight changed +0.45 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2025
Q2 20253.71%9,257$7.22MShares decreased 0.77%; reported value decreased 6.34%, and weight changed -0.84 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 7, 2025
Q3 20253.37%9,448$7.21MShares increased 2.06%; reported value decreased 0.10%, and weight changed -0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q4 20254.70%9,404$10.11MShares decreased 0.47%; reported value increased 40.20%, and weight changed +1.33 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q1 20264.15%9,385$8.63MShares decreased 0.20%; reported value decreased 14.59%, and weight changed -0.55 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2026
Q2 20264.62%9,609$11.53MShares increased 2.39%; reported value increased 33.51%, and weight changed +0.47 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 19, 2026
Fox Hill Wealth Management · ELI LILLY & CO

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2016110","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"532457108"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2016110","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.