Manager × security

Fox Hill Wealth Management NVDA holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

NVIDIA CORP · CUSIP 67066G104 · CIK 2016110

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Fox Hill Wealth Management reported 72.42K NVDA (shares), valued at $14.49M, or 5.81% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-19.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
5.81%
Shares
72.42K
72,418
Reported value
$14.49M
USD

Shares increased 3.06%; reported value increased 18.23%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20265.81%72,418SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 19, 2026
Q1 20265.89%70,271SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2026
Q4 20255.88%67,877SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q3 20255.86%67,162SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q2 20255.58%68,692SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 7, 2025
Q1 20253.54%55,356SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2025
Q4 20245.34%70,307SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q3 20245.00%74,697SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q2 20246.21%82,097SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2024
Q1 20244.23%6,955SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q4 20232.41%6,343SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20232.41%6,343$3.14MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q1 20244.23%6,955$6.28MShares increased 9.65%; reported value increased 100.06%, and weight changed +1.82 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 17, 2024
Q2 20246.21%82,097$10.14MShares increased 1080.40%; reported value increased 61.39%, and weight changed +1.98 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2024
Q3 20245.00%74,697$9.07MShares decreased 9.01%; reported value decreased 10.56%, and weight changed -1.21 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q4 20245.34%70,307$9.44MShares decreased 5.88%; reported value increased 4.08%, and weight changed +0.34 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2025
Q1 20253.54%55,356$6.00MShares decreased 21.27%; reported value decreased 36.46%, and weight changed -1.80 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2025
Q2 20255.58%68,692$10.85MShares increased 24.09%; reported value increased 80.89%, and weight changed +2.04 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 7, 2025
Q3 20255.86%67,162$12.53MShares decreased 2.23%; reported value increased 15.46%, and weight changed +0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 12, 2025
Q4 20255.88%67,877$12.66MShares increased 1.06%; reported value increased 1.02%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q1 20265.89%70,271$12.26MShares increased 3.53%; reported value decreased 3.19%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2026
Q2 20265.81%72,418$14.49MShares increased 3.06%; reported value increased 18.23%, and weight changed -0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 19, 2026
Fox Hill Wealth Management · NVIDIA CORP

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2016110","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"67066G104"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2016110","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.