Manager × security

IMZ Advisory Inc VCSH holdings history

VANGUARD S/T CORP BOND ETF · CUSIP 92206C409 · CIK 2017735

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, IMZ Advisory Inc reported 127.43K VCSH (shares), valued at $10.07M, or 3.19% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-07.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.19%
Shares
127.43K
127,426
Reported value
$10.07M
USD

Shares increased 6.62%; reported value increased 6.29%, and weight changed -0.39 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20263.19%127,426SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 7, 2026
Q1 20263.58%119,518SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q4 20253.36%115,003SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 21, 2026
Q3 20253.30%110,883SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 9, 2025
Q2 20253.45%108,976SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 23, 2025
Q1 20253.73%104,263SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 9, 2025
Q4 20243.43%96,302SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 14, 2025
Q3 20243.40%93,387SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 7, 2024
Q2 20243.23%83,783SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q1 20243.13%78,589SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 16, 2024
Q4 20233.29%79,243SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 2, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20233.29%79,243$6.10MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 2, 2024
Q1 20243.13%78,589$6.08MShares decreased 0.83%; reported value decreased 0.43%, and weight changed -0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 16, 2024
Q2 20243.23%83,783$6.47MShares increased 6.61%; reported value increased 6.56%, and weight changed +0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q3 20243.40%93,387$7.36MShares increased 11.46%; reported value increased 13.63%, and weight changed +0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 7, 2024
Q4 20243.43%96,302$7.51MShares increased 3.12%; reported value increased 2.11%, and weight changed +0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 14, 2025
Q1 20253.73%104,263$8.23MShares increased 8.27%; reported value increased 9.56%, and weight changed +0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 9, 2025
Q2 20253.45%108,976$8.63MShares increased 4.52%; reported value increased 4.90%, and weight changed -0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 23, 2025
Q3 20253.30%110,883$8.86MShares increased 1.75%; reported value increased 2.65%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 9, 2025
Q4 20253.36%115,003$9.17MShares increased 3.72%; reported value increased 3.46%, and weight changed +0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 21, 2026
Q1 20263.58%119,518$9.47MShares increased 3.93%; reported value increased 3.33%, and weight changed +0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q2 20263.19%127,426$10.07MShares increased 6.62%; reported value increased 6.29%, and weight changed -0.39 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 7, 2026
IMZ Advisory Inc · VANGUARD S/T CORP BOND ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2017735","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"92206C409"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2017735","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.