Manager × security

WealthCollab, LLC IXUS holdings history

ISHARES CORE INTL STOCK ETF · CUSIP 46432F834 · CIK 2017870

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, WealthCollab, LLC reported 143.23K IXUS (shares), valued at $13.67M, or 4.95% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-10.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
4.95%
Shares
143.23K
143,229
Reported value
$13.67M
USD

Shares unchanged; reported value increased 10.16%, and weight changed -0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20264.95%143,229SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 10, 2026
Q1 20265.11%143,229SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2026
Q4 20254.93%142,253SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 27, 2026
Q3 20255.41%141,952SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q2 20256.17%141,952SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 15, 2025
Q1 20255.30%122,493SEC filing ↗Filed May 14, 2025
Q4 20245.11%120,473SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q3 20245.28%110,365SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q2 20245.34%110,150SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024Amended
Q1 20245.40%107,835SEC filing ↗Filed May 10, 2024
Q4 20235.38%106,168SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 3, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20235.38%106,168$6.89MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 3, 2024
Q1 20245.40%107,835$7.32MShares increased 1.57%; reported value increased 6.15%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 10, 2024
Q2 20245.34%110,150$7.44MShares increased 2.15%; reported value increased 1.70%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20245.28%110,365$8.02MShares increased 0.20%; reported value increased 7.71%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 14, 2024
Q4 20245.11%120,473$7.97MShares increased 9.16%; reported value decreased 0.60%, and weight changed -0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 14, 2025
Q1 20255.30%122,493$8.55MShares increased 1.68%; reported value increased 7.32%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 14, 2025
Q2 20256.17%141,952$10.97MShares increased 15.89%; reported value increased 28.34%, and weight changed +0.87 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 15, 2025
Q3 20255.41%141,952$11.72MShares unchanged; reported value increased 6.82%, and weight changed -0.76 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q4 20254.93%142,253$12.04MShares increased 0.21%; reported value increased 2.71%, and weight changed -0.48 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 27, 2026
Q1 20265.11%143,229$12.41MShares increased 0.69%; reported value increased 3.07%, and weight changed +0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2026
Q2 20264.95%143,229$13.67MShares unchanged; reported value increased 10.16%, and weight changed -0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 10, 2026
WealthCollab, LLC · ISHARES CORE INTL STOCK ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2017870","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46432F834"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2017870","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.