Manager × security

Atlanta Consulting Group Advisors, LLC IJH holdings history

ISHARES CORE S&P MIDCAP ETF · CUSIP 464287507 · CIK 2019038

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Atlanta Consulting Group Advisors, LLC reported 455.10K IJH (shares), valued at $35.09M, or 5.56% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-14.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
5.56%
Shares
455.10K
455,097
Reported value
$35.09M
USD

Shares increased 6.51%; reported value increased 21.62%, and weight changed -0.64 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20265.56%455,097SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2026
Q1 20266.20%427,269SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2026
Q4 20254.54%303,810SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q3 20254.63%290,228SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q2 20254.85%285,378SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 8, 2025
Q1 20254.77%279,758SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2025
Q4 20244.63%201,390SEC filing ↗Filed May 16, 2025Amended
Q3 20243.19%206,036SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2024
Q2 20243.43%272,125SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 12, 2024
Q1 20242.60%123,926SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 26, 2024Amended
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20242.60%123,926$7.53MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 26, 2024
Q2 20243.43%272,125$15.92MShares increased 119.59%; reported value increased 111.56%, and weight changed +0.83 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 12, 2024
Q3 20243.19%206,036$12.84MShares decreased 24.29%; reported value decreased 19.37%, and weight changed -0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2024
Q4 20244.63%201,390$12.55MShares decreased 2.25%; reported value decreased 2.27%, and weight changed +1.44 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 16, 2025
Q1 20254.77%279,758$16.32MShares increased 38.91%; reported value increased 30.08%, and weight changed +0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2025
Q2 20254.85%285,378$17.70MShares increased 2.01%; reported value increased 8.42%, and weight changed +0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 8, 2025
Q3 20254.63%290,228$18.94MShares increased 1.70%; reported value increased 7.01%, and weight changed -0.22 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2025
Q4 20254.54%303,810$20.05MShares increased 4.68%; reported value increased 5.87%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q1 20266.20%427,269$28.85MShares increased 40.64%; reported value increased 43.90%, and weight changed +1.66 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2026
Q2 20265.56%455,097$35.09MShares increased 6.51%; reported value increased 21.62%, and weight changed -0.64 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2026
Atlanta Consulting Group Advisors, LLC · ISHARES CORE S&P MIDCAP ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2019038","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"464287507"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2019038","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.