Manager × security

Central Pacific Bank - Trust Division IEFA holdings history

ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETF · CUSIP 46432F842 · CIK 2020066

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Central Pacific Bank - Trust Division reported 108.12K IEFA (shares), valued at $10.44M, or 1.06% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-07.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.06%
Shares
108.12K
108,123
Reported value
$10.44M
USD

Shares increased 75.66%; reported value increased 87.40%, and weight changed +0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.06%108,123SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 7, 2026
Q1 20260.71%61,553SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q4 20251.11%101,050SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q3 20251.10%104,461SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 2, 2025
Q2 20251.12%105,516SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 2, 2025
Q1 20251.11%106,301SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 3, 2025
Q4 20241.26%136,951SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 3, 2025
Q3 20241.26%128,419SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 2, 2024
Q2 20241.40%161,078SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 30, 2024
Q1 20240.58%63,480SEC filing ↗Filed May 2, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.58%63,480$4.69MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 2, 2024
Q2 20241.40%161,078$11.70MShares increased 153.75%; reported value increased 149.45%, and weight changed +0.82 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 30, 2024
Q3 20241.26%128,419$10.02MShares decreased 20.28%; reported value decreased 14.34%, and weight changed -0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 2, 2024
Q4 20241.26%136,951$9.62MShares increased 6.64%; reported value decreased 3.97%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 3, 2025
Q1 20251.11%106,301$8.04MShares decreased 22.38%; reported value decreased 16.45%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 3, 2025
Q2 20251.12%105,516$8.81MShares decreased 0.74%; reported value increased 9.54%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 2, 2025
Q3 20251.10%104,461$9.12MShares decreased 1.00%; reported value increased 3.54%, and weight changed -0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 2, 2025
Q4 20251.11%101,050$9.04MShares decreased 3.27%; reported value decreased 0.88%, and weight changed +0.01 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 7, 2026
Q1 20260.71%61,553$5.57MShares decreased 39.09%; reported value decreased 38.36%, and weight changed -0.40 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 8, 2026
Q2 20261.06%108,123$10.44MShares increased 75.66%; reported value increased 87.40%, and weight changed +0.35 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 7, 2026
Central Pacific Bank - Trust Division · ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2020066","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46432F842"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2020066","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.