Manager × security

Diversify Advisory Services, LLC SPHY holdings history

SS SPDR P HIGH YIELD ETF · CUSIP 78468R606 · CIK 2021232

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Diversify Advisory Services, LLC reported 1.37M SPHY (shares), valued at $31.90M, or 0.54% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-10.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.54%
Shares
1.37M
1,374,361
Reported value
$31.90M
USD

Shares increased 3987.32%; reported value increased 3938.60%, and weight changed +0.42 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.54%1,374,361SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 10, 2026
Q1 20260.12%33,625SEC filing ↗Filed May 4, 2026
Q4 20250.32%423,914SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q3 20250.30%376,156SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q2 20250.25%281,431SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q1 20250.31%211,988SEC filing ↗Filed May 5, 2025
Q4 20243.12%2,413,215SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q3 20242.52%1,972,444SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q2 20240.87%682,103SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q1 20240.98%718,037SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20240.98%718,037$16.68MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 30, 2024
Q2 20240.87%682,103$15.85MShares decreased 5.00%; reported value decreased 4.96%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 12, 2024
Q3 20242.52%1,972,444$46.85MShares increased 189.17%; reported value increased 195.52%, and weight changed +1.65 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 25, 2024
Q4 20243.12%2,413,215$56.54MShares increased 22.35%; reported value increased 20.70%, and weight changed +0.60 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 16, 2025
Q1 20250.31%211,988$4.95MShares decreased 91.22%; reported value decreased 91.24%, and weight changed -2.81 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 5, 2025
Q2 20250.25%281,431$6.66MShares increased 32.76%; reported value increased 34.52%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2025
Q3 20250.30%376,156$8.87MShares increased 33.66%; reported value increased 33.15%, and weight changed +0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 13, 2025
Q4 20250.32%423,914$10.09MShares increased 12.70%; reported value increased 13.75%, and weight changed +0.02 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2026
Q1 20260.12%33,625$789.85KShares decreased 92.07%; reported value decreased 92.17%, and weight changed -0.20 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 4, 2026
Q2 20260.54%1,374,361$31.90MShares increased 3987.32%; reported value increased 3938.60%, and weight changed +0.42 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 10, 2026
Diversify Advisory Services, LLC · SS SPDR P HIGH YIELD ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2021232","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"78468R606"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2021232","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.