Manager × security

RAELIPSKIE PARTNERSHIP EMXC holdings history

ISHARES MSCI EMR MRK EX CHNA · CUSIP 46434G764 · CIK 2023896

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, RAELIPSKIE PARTNERSHIP reported 122.78K EMXC (shares), valued at $12.56M, or 4.74% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-04.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
4.74%
Shares
122.78K
122,777
Reported value
$12.56M
USD

Shares decreased 6.59%; reported value increased 21.49%, and weight changed +0.36 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20264.74%122,777SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 4, 2026
Q1 20264.38%131,432SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 29, 2026
Q4 20254.10%134,397SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q3 20253.95%136,082SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q2 20253.90%135,022SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q1 20253.77%133,207SEC filing ↗Filed May 15, 2025
Q4 20243.63%131,764SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 31, 2025
Q3 20243.69%123,704SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 15, 2024
Q2 20243.84%121,564SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 18, 2024
Q1 20243.95%120,414SEC filing ↗Filed May 23, 2024
Q4 20233.76%111,319SEC filing ↗Filed May 23, 2024
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20233.76%111,319$6.17MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 23, 2024
Q1 20243.95%120,414$6.93MShares increased 8.17%; reported value increased 12.39%, and weight changed +0.19 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 23, 2024
Q2 20243.84%121,564$7.20MShares increased 0.96%; reported value increased 3.81%, and weight changed -0.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 18, 2024
Q3 20243.69%123,704$7.56MShares increased 1.76%; reported value increased 5.04%, and weight changed -0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 15, 2024
Q4 20243.63%131,764$7.31MShares increased 6.52%; reported value decreased 3.35%, and weight changed -0.06 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 31, 2025
Q1 20253.77%133,207$7.34MShares increased 1.10%; reported value increased 0.44%, and weight changed +0.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 15, 2025
Q2 20253.90%135,022$8.53MShares increased 1.36%; reported value increased 16.17%, and weight changed +0.13 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q3 20253.95%136,082$9.19MShares increased 0.79%; reported value increased 7.76%, and weight changed +0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 4, 2025
Q4 20254.10%134,397$9.77MShares decreased 1.24%; reported value increased 6.33%, and weight changed +0.15 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 4, 2026
Q1 20264.38%131,432$10.34MShares decreased 2.21%; reported value increased 5.84%, and weight changed +0.28 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 29, 2026
Q2 20264.74%122,777$12.56MShares decreased 6.59%; reported value increased 21.49%, and weight changed +0.36 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 4, 2026
RAELIPSKIE PARTNERSHIP · ISHARES MSCI EMR MRK EX CHNA

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2023896","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46434G764"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2023896","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.