Manager × security

RMR Capital Management, LLC SGOV holdings history

ISHARES 0-3 MONTH TREASURY B · CUSIP 46436E718 · CIK 2032709

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, RMR Capital Management, LLC reported 121.61K SGOV (shares), valued at $12.24M, or 8.43% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-27.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
8.43%
Shares
121.61K
121,605
Reported value
$12.24M
USD

Shares decreased 16.38%; reported value decreased 16.37%, and weight changed -2.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20268.43%121,605SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 27, 2026
Q1 202610.57%145,421SEC filing ↗Filed May 20, 2026
Q4 202510.95%151,279SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q3 202511.81%167,879SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 3, 2025
Q2 202518.19%252,770SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 28, 2025
Q1 202510.79%148,595SEC filing ↗Filed May 13, 2025
Q4 202411.47%153,581SEC filing ↗Filed Jan 23, 2025
Q3 20248.35%97,516SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2024
Q2 20249.60%104,419SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q1 20241.81%18,020SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 5, 2024
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 20241.81%18,020$1.81MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2024
Q2 20249.60%104,419$10.52MShares increased 479.46%; reported value increased 479.46%, and weight changed +7.79 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 14, 2024
Q3 20248.35%97,516$9.82MShares decreased 6.61%; reported value decreased 6.60%, and weight changed -1.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 5, 2024
Q4 202411.47%153,581$15.41MShares increased 57.49%; reported value increased 56.87%, and weight changed +3.12 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jan 23, 2025
Q1 202510.79%148,595$14.96MShares decreased 3.25%; reported value decreased 2.91%, and weight changed -0.68 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 13, 2025
Q2 202518.19%252,770$25.45MShares increased 70.11%; reported value increased 70.14%, and weight changed +7.40 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 28, 2025
Q3 202511.81%167,879$16.91MShares decreased 33.58%; reported value decreased 33.58%, and weight changed -6.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 3, 2025
Q4 202510.95%151,279$15.19MShares decreased 9.89%; reported value decreased 10.17%, and weight changed -0.86 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 12, 2026
Q1 202610.57%145,421$14.64MShares decreased 3.87%; reported value decreased 3.60%, and weight changed -0.38 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 20, 2026
Q2 20268.43%121,605$12.24MShares decreased 16.38%; reported value decreased 16.37%, and weight changed -2.14 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 27, 2026
RMR Capital Management, LLC · ISHARES 0-3 MONTH TREASURY B

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2032709","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46436E718"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2032709","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.