Manager × security

LIBERTY SQUARE WEALTH PARTNERS LLC FNDA holdings history

SCHWAB FNDMNTL US SM CO ETF · CUSIP 808524763 · CIK 2057655

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, LIBERTY SQUARE WEALTH PARTNERS LLC reported 46.44K FNDA (shares), valued at $1.77M, or 0.42% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-10.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
0.42%
Shares
46.44K
46,444
Reported value
$1.77M
USD

Shares decreased 11.40%; reported value increased 3.98%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20260.42%46,444SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 10, 2026
Q1 20260.47%52,422SEC filing ↗Filed May 7, 2026
Q4 20250.56%62,272SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q3 20251.36%141,856SEC filing ↗Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q2 20251.87%188,669SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 29, 2025
Q1 20251.34%128,152SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q4 20241.18%107,321SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 24, 2025
Q3 2024Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2024Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 2024Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20241.18%107,321$3.24MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 24, 2025
Q1 20251.34%128,152$3.51MShares increased 19.41%; reported value increased 8.41%, and weight changed +0.16 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 29, 2025
Q2 20251.87%188,669$5.41MShares increased 47.22%; reported value increased 54.00%, and weight changed +0.53 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 29, 2025
Q3 20251.36%141,856$4.42MShares decreased 24.81%; reported value decreased 18.23%, and weight changed -0.51 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Nov 6, 2025
Q4 20250.56%62,272$1.96MShares decreased 56.10%; reported value decreased 55.61%, and weight changed -0.80 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q1 20260.47%52,422$1.70MShares decreased 15.82%; reported value decreased 13.36%, and weight changed -0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 7, 2026
Q2 20260.42%46,444$1.77MShares decreased 11.40%; reported value increased 3.98%, and weight changed -0.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 10, 2026
LIBERTY SQUARE WEALTH PARTNERS LLC · SCHWAB FNDMNTL US SM CO ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2057655","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"808524763"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2057655","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.