Manager × security

Mascagni Wealth Management, Inc. SCHF holdings history

SCHWAB INTL EQUITY ETF · CUSIP 808524805 · CIK 2063074

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Mascagni Wealth Management, Inc. reported 156.84K SCHF (shares), valued at $4.34M, or 2.70% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-31.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
2.70%
Shares
156.84K
156,841
Reported value
$4.34M
USD

Shares increased 1.16%; reported value increased 13.22%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20262.70%156,841SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 31, 2026
Q1 20262.73%155,038SEC filing ↗Filed May 19, 2026
Q4 20251.24%69,409SEC filing ↗Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q3 20251.16%64,687SEC filing ↗Filed Oct 15, 2025
Q2 20251.06%56,171SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q1 20251.24%62,927SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2025Amended
Q4 20241.24%62,927SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 23, 2025Amended
Q3 2024Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q4 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2024Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 2024Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20241.24%62,927$1.24MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2025
Q1 20251.24%62,927$1.24MShares unchanged; reported value increased 0.00%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 23, 2025
Q2 20251.06%56,171$1.24MShares decreased 10.74%; reported value decreased 0.27%, and weight changed -0.18 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 6, 2025
Q3 20251.16%64,687$1.51MShares increased 15.16%; reported value increased 21.31%, and weight changed +0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Oct 15, 2025
Q4 20251.24%69,409$1.67MShares increased 7.30%; reported value increased 10.80%, and weight changed +0.08 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Feb 11, 2026
Q1 20262.73%155,038$3.84MShares increased 123.37%; reported value increased 129.97%, and weight changed +1.49 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed May 19, 2026
Q2 20262.70%156,841$4.34MShares increased 1.16%; reported value increased 13.22%, and weight changed -0.03 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 31, 2026
Mascagni Wealth Management, Inc. · SCHWAB INTL EQUITY ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 11 of 11 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2063074","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"808524805"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2063074","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.