Manager × security

Corecam Pte. Ltd. URNM holdings history

SPROTT URANIUM MINERS ETF · CUSIP 85208P303 · CIK 2106977

Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, Corecam Pte. Ltd. reported 159.28K URNM (shares), valued at $8.38M, or 3.17% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-14.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.17%
Shares
159.28K
159,275
Reported value
$8.38M
USD

Shares increased 1.69%; reported value decreased 15.05%, and weight changed -1.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20263.17%159,275SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 14, 2026
Q1 20264.28%156,625SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 14, 2026
Q4 20253.23%110,675SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 2, 2026
Q3 20253.30%101,965SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 2, 2026
Q2 20254.80%178,050SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 2, 2026
Q1 20252.35%131,500SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 2, 2026
Q4 20243.32%152,400SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 9, 2026
Q3 20243.23%107,450SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 9, 2026
Q2 20240.98%26,700SEC filing ↗Filed Mar 9, 2026
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reported—
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reported—
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——This security is absent from this quarter's filing; a missing record is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 20240.98%26,700$1.32MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 9, 2026
Q3 20243.23%107,450$4.93MShares increased 302.43%; reported value increased 274.82%, and weight changed +2.25 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 9, 2026
Q4 20243.32%152,400$6.13MShares increased 41.83%; reported value increased 24.31%, and weight changed +0.09 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 9, 2026
Q1 20252.35%131,500$4.27MShares decreased 13.71%; reported value decreased 30.26%, and weight changed -0.97 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 2, 2026
Q2 20254.80%178,050$8.53MShares increased 35.40%; reported value increased 99.52%, and weight changed +2.45 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 2, 2026
Q3 20253.30%101,965$6.18MShares decreased 42.73%; reported value decreased 27.47%, and weight changed -1.50 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 2, 2026
Q4 20253.23%110,675$6.09MShares increased 8.54%; reported value decreased 1.48%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Mar 2, 2026
Q1 20264.28%156,625$9.87MShares increased 41.52%; reported value increased 61.96%, and weight changed +1.05 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 14, 2026
Q2 20263.17%159,275$8.38MShares increased 1.69%; reported value decreased 15.05%, and weight changed -1.11 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 14, 2026
Corecam Pte. Ltd. · SPROTT URANIUM MINERS ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2106977","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"85208P303"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2106977","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.