Manager × security

AtlasMark Financial, Inc IEFA holdings history

ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETF · CUSIP 46432F842 · CIK 2127120

This is the oldest quarter open without an account, so changes against the quarter before it are withheld. Sign in to see them.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, AtlasMark Financial, Inc reported 69.67K IEFA (shares), valued at $6.73M, or 3.31% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-08-17.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
3.31%
Shares
69.67K
69,666
Reported value
$6.73M
USD

Shares increased 25.59%; reported value increased 35.59%, and weight changed +0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20263.31%69,666SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 17, 2026
Q1 20263.21%55,471SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q4 20253.21%55,471SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q3 20253.14%53,823SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q2 20253.21%50,586SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q1 20253.04%43,301SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q4 20242.58%39,873SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q3 20242.88%39,725SEC filing ↗Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q2 2024Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q1 2024Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q4 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q1 2024Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q2 2024Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q3 20242.88%39,725$3.10MThe prior quarter is outside the free window. Sign in for the comparison.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q4 20242.58%39,873$2.80MShares increased 0.37%; reported value decreased 9.62%, and weight changed -0.30 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q1 20253.04%43,301$3.28MShares increased 8.60%; reported value increased 16.90%, and weight changed +0.46 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q2 20253.21%50,586$4.22MShares increased 16.82%; reported value increased 28.92%, and weight changed +0.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q3 20253.14%53,823$4.70MShares increased 6.40%; reported value increased 11.28%, and weight changed -0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q4 20253.21%55,471$4.96MShares increased 3.06%; reported value increased 5.60%, and weight changed +0.07 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q1 20263.21%55,471$4.96MShares unchanged; reported value increased 0.00%, and weight changed +0.00 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Apr 22, 2026
Q2 20263.31%69,666$6.73MShares increased 25.59%; reported value increased 35.59%, and weight changed +0.10 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 17, 2026
AtlasMark Financial, Inc · ISHARES CORE MSCI EAFE ETF

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2127120","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"46432F842"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2127120","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.