Manager × security

CapitalatWork S.A. ORCL holdings history

Who else holds this security? →

ORACLE CORP · CUSIP 68389X105 · CIK 2135126

Some filings reported values in thousands; those figures were scaled ×1000 to dollars.
Citable facts

As of 2026-06-30, CapitalatWork S.A. reported 521.28K ORCL (shares), valued at $76.39M, or 1.91% of its reported non-derivative portfolio. Filed 2026-07-29.

Verify history & sources →
Portfolio weight and quantity history
Reported portfolio weight
1.91%
Shares
521.28K
521,279
Reported value
$76.39M
USD

Shares increased 6.13%; reported value increased 5.73%, and weight changed -0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.

Left: % · Right: Shares · Independently scaled axes

Exact data and methodology

Axes scale independently; a crossing does not mean equal values. Weight uses each quarter's total reported non-derivative value. Same CUSIP; missing quarters are gaps, not zero. Revised history may include later disclosures.

QuarterWeightQuantitySource
Q2 20261.91%521,279SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 29, 2026
Q1 20262.15%491,163SEC filing ↗Filed Jul 29, 2026Amended
Q4 20252.90%488,281SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q3 20254.53%554,509SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q2 20255.70%858,702SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q1 20254.05%894,661SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q4 20244.84%897,610SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q3 20245.66%977,171SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q2 20245.29%1,117,865SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q1 20244.81%1,147,820SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q4 20234.37%1,143,838SEC filing ↗Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q3 2023Not reportedNot reportedNo filing this quarter

History & evidence by quarter

QuarterWeightQuantityValueChange explainedSource
Q3 2023Not reported——The manager filed nothing for this quarter; a missing quarter is not treated as zero holdings.—
Q4 20234.37%1,143,838$120.59MA comparable prior-quarter record is unavailable; changes are not inferred.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q1 20244.81%1,147,820$144.18MShares increased 0.35%; reported value increased 19.56%, and weight changed +0.44 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q2 20245.29%1,117,865$157.84MShares decreased 2.61%; reported value increased 9.48%, and weight changed +0.48 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q3 20245.66%977,171$166.51MShares decreased 12.59%; reported value increased 5.49%, and weight changed +0.37 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q4 20244.84%897,610$149.58MShares decreased 8.14%; reported value decreased 10.17%, and weight changed -0.82 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q1 20254.05%894,661$125.08MShares decreased 0.33%; reported value decreased 16.38%, and weight changed -0.79 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q2 20255.70%858,702$187.74MShares decreased 4.02%; reported value increased 50.09%, and weight changed +1.65 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q3 20254.53%554,509$155.95MShares decreased 35.42%; reported value decreased 16.93%, and weight changed -1.17 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q4 20252.90%488,281$95.17MShares decreased 11.94%; reported value decreased 38.97%, and weight changed -1.63 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Aug 7, 2026
Q1 20262.15%491,163$72.25MShares increased 0.59%; reported value decreased 24.08%, and weight changed -0.75 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 29, 2026
Q2 20261.91%521,279$76.39MShares increased 6.13%; reported value increased 5.73%, and weight changed -0.24 pp. Weight depends on both the security valuation and total portfolio value, not trade proceeds.SEC filing ↗
Filed Jul 29, 2026
CapitalatWork S.A. · ORACLE CORP

Take these holdings further.

This page includes 12 of 12 reported holdings. Sign in to look up the full history beyond 3 years, use advanced screening & filtering, download CSV, and get the complete set through the Akkru API.

  • Download CSV
  • Earlier quarters
  • Advanced screening & filtering
  • API & AI access
Already have an account?

+ New accounts get free API credits to explore data beyond ownership filings.

For AI agents & developers

The initial HTML of this page carries its exact data as script#research-data (JSON): values, units, scope, preview limits and SEC sources. Read it directly, no script or API key needed; script#research-access says what needs an account.

Without an account: the last 3 years, with the row caps stated on the page. A free account opens all history on file on these pages and the CSV of what a page shows. Rows beyond the caps and bulk retrieval go through the authenticated API / MCP.

MCP  https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp

get_institutional_portfolio
{"cik":"2135126","quarter":"2026Q2","cusip":"68389X105"}

get_institutional_manager_history
{"cik":"2135126","page_size":100}

Connect to MCP with OAuth and follow the returned pagination. Credits and usage limits depend on the account.

MCP endpoint
https://api.akkrudata.ai/mcp
API / MCP documentation
/documents
llms.txt
/llms.txt
Sources, coverage & how to read this data

Figures are as reported to the SEC and merged with later amendments where Akkru could match them. Preview limits apply to what is listed, not to the totals, which come from the complete reported data. Nothing is zero-filled: a missing quarter or month is shown as missing.

13F reports quarter-end long positions in securities traded on US exchanges, filed by managers holding at least $100 million of such securities; it is not the manager's full portfolio, not assets under management, and value changes are not returns. Weights use the reported total value as denominator. Option rows show notional value, not premium or net exposure. Amendments are merged into the quarter when Akkru could match them.